WATCH GUS SHINE

Date of Birth:
4/9/2001
Nickname:
BUD
Sex:
Male
Notes:
Money earner, team roping-heading & team roping-heeling.
Unique Animal ID:
4176375
"Bud" is a money earner in heading and heeling, sired by the AQHA Champion Watch Sonny Shine.  Watch Sonny Shine is the great Sonny Dee Bar, and out of Watch Jackie Moore, who is a full sister to the great Pitzer sire Watch Joe Jack.