SMOKEY ROAN HANCOCK

Date of Birth:
5/5/2000
Nickname:
TURBO
Sex:
Male
Notes:
Money earner, team roping-heading and team roping-heeling. 13X to Joe Hancock, 5X to Blue Valentine.
Unique Animal ID:
3911381